Miner

genG0001
grammargv1
featuresF1
triggersT1
windowMINE
lock tagprereg-v1
lock UTC2026-10-05 21:52
amendmentprereg-v1.1
PREREG full lockPASS
lock problems0
design sha756650f1f1c4c439
null calibrated UTC2026-10-10 05:49
real run UTC2026-10-10 06:11

Version gate

sideRτ_vS_real(τ_v)Q95 S_nullstatuscandidatesnull runs ≥ 1CP95 uppernull T max
long1005.4493330.0DISCOVERY3330/1000.0365.71
avoid1005.80311,0140.0DISCOVERY11,0140/1000.0366.07

Null curve long

log scale counts by τ01101001,00010,000τ_vτ_v357S_REALS_NULLS_NULL_Q95S_REALS_NULLS_NULL_Q95
τS_realS_null meanS_null Q95FDR
3.006,0589.1526.00.00151
3.255,7668.4224.10.00146
3.504,8705.4817.00.00113
3.753,7492.6910.00.00072
4.002,7851.153.00.00041
4.252,0470.442.00.00021
4.501,4120.151.00.00011
4.759710.061.00.00006
5.006670.000.00.00000
5.254660.000.00.00000
5.503040.000.00.00000
5.751960.000.00.00000
6.001380.000.00.00000
6.25870.000.00.00000
6.50440.000.00.00000
6.75270.000.00.00000
7.00100.000.00.00000
null T q50q90q95q99max
4.815.265.455.625.71

Null curve avoid

log scale counts by τ01101001,00010,000τ_vτ_v357S_REALS_NULLS_NULL_Q95S_REALS_NULLS_NULL_Q95
τS_realS_null meanS_null Q95FDR
3.0027,48471.47266.30.00260
3.2526,84867.06254.30.00250
3.5025,37747.26190.60.00186
3.7523,65027.10114.20.00115
4.0021,96515.9278.40.00072
4.2520,3888.1824.50.00040
4.5018,7534.0114.10.00021
4.7517,1751.437.00.00008
5.0015,5880.432.00.00003
5.2514,0690.111.00.00001
5.5012,6290.040.00.00000
5.7511,3180.020.00.00000
6.009,9100.000.00.00000
6.258,6550.000.00.00000
6.507,4510.000.00.00000
6.756,3500.000.00.00000
7.005,2180.000.00.00000
null T q50q90q95q99max
5.105.655.805.986.07

Sanity checks

checkresultreplicates
N0PASS20
P1PASS1
P2PASS10

Stage counts

sideA1A2A3A4BRVtestsscreenedM1-M12candidatesT max
long5636922,12076,38975,2974,8965001,077,76267,1266,0583338.73
avoid5636922,12076,38973,8684,896500356,39659,74427,49511,01413.17

Counters

cumulative tests3,540,768
null tests237,596,276
last genW2026-10-12
updated UTC2026-10-12 17:27
hypotheses registered1,533,769
null rows379
CONFIRM looks86
REPLAY looks16
gengvtestscumulativeUTClabels
G0001P11,239,0331,239,0332026-10-06 09:19real
G0001P1530,2011,769,2342026-10-06 09:19real
G000111,239,0333,008,2672026-10-10 06:06real
G00011530,2013,538,4682026-10-10 06:06real
W2026-10-1217663,539,2342026-10-12 17:09mutation:long
W2026-10-1211,5343,540,7682026-10-12 17:27mutation:avoid

States

statespecs
PAPER12
FROZEN32
CANDIDATE11,313
SCREENED116,603
LIVE1
PROPOSED1,405,766
RETIRED-CONF42

CONFIRM budget

batchmethodqsideUTCspecspassedMOOS ppnull mean ppnull sd ppzslot
0HOLM0.05long2026-10-10 07:22522––––USED
1BH0.10long2026-10-10 07:22247+0.236-0.0020.037+6.4USED
1BH0.10avoid2026-10-10 07:23109-2.289-0.0210.197-11.5USED
2BH0.05––––––––OPEN
3BH0.05––––––––OPEN
4BH0.05––––––––OPEN
next batch earliest UTC2026-12-05

Families

familyτ² longτ² avoidPAPERFROZENRETIRED
B0––02824
G:flow0.000000710.00000362001
G:funding0.000001460.00001192000
G:meta0.000245940.00014022001
G:oscillator0.000000780.00001325000
G:range0.000005070.00000705102
G:returns0.000001680.00000830000
G:trend0.000004020.00004935201
G:volatility0.000002090.00002974003
G:volume0.000001330.00000691003
R:adx_1d–0.00000000000
R:board_score0.00000000–000
R:fade_w24–0.00005128000
R:pk72–0.00000000000
R:pos20d–0.00000000000
R:qv240.00000028–000
R:qvrel–0.00012173000
R:r168h–0.00000000000
R:r24h–0.00003871000
R:rsi_4h–0.00000427000
R:tb24–0.00000000000
R:vr5_200.00000018–000
T010.000025570.00001287003
T020.000010470.00006788000
T030.000011150.00075543000
T040.000007930.00030622001
T050.000001690.00010181201
T060.000007260.00001993000
T070.000004290.00004556600
T080.000003100.00002093012
T090.000293880.00012859010
T100.000403260.00020424000
T110.000015000.00000339000
T12–0.00000546000
T130.000052290.00012723120
T140.000285390.00007534000
T150.000799150.00005110000
T160.000515520.00076566000
T170.000357260.00072063000
T180.001012790.00240603000
T190.000012530.00002169000

Job runs

jobstart UTCsstatus
render2026-10-19 08:0521.38OK
render2026-10-19 07:5214.94OK
render2026-10-19 07:4118.92OK
lists2026-10-19 07:4078.83OK
snap2026-10-19 07:400.00EXISTS
render2026-10-19 07:2319.16OK
lists2026-10-19 07:2278.93OK
snap2026-10-19 07:220.17OK
render2026-10-19 07:1021.26OK
render2026-10-19 07:0521.14OK
render2026-10-19 06:5216.36OK
render2026-10-19 06:4119.35OK
lists2026-10-19 06:4072.74OK
snap2026-10-19 06:400.00EXISTS
render2026-10-19 06:2318.51OK
lists2026-10-19 06:2279.19OK
snap2026-10-19 06:220.21OK
render2026-10-19 06:1019.61OK
render2026-10-19 06:0519.92OK
render2026-10-19 05:5215.12OK
render2026-10-19 05:4119.51OK
lists2026-10-19 05:4069.09OK
snap2026-10-19 05:400.00EXISTS
render2026-10-19 05:2220.20OK
lists2026-10-19 05:2253.18OK
snap2026-10-19 05:220.17OK
render2026-10-19 05:1016.33OK
render2026-10-19 05:0615.30OK
render2026-10-19 05:0514.92OK
render2026-10-19 04:5215.79OK
render2026-10-19 04:4417.66OK
render2026-10-19 04:4118.14OK
lists2026-10-19 04:4076.10OK
snap2026-10-19 04:400.01EXISTS
render2026-10-19 04:2319.14OK
lists2026-10-19 04:2255.67OK
snap2026-10-19 04:220.16OK
render2026-10-19 04:1022.35OK
render2026-10-19 04:0522.98OK
render2026-10-19 03:5219.25OK
render2026-10-19 03:4119.46OK
lists2026-10-19 03:4067.99OK
snap2026-10-19 03:400.00EXISTS
render2026-10-19 03:2317.68OK
lists2026-10-19 03:2279.51OK
snap2026-10-19 03:220.17OK
render2026-10-19 03:1018.83OK
render2026-10-19 03:0518.42OK
render2026-10-19 02:5219.76OK
render2026-10-19 02:4120.61OK
lists2026-10-19 02:4082.65OK
snap2026-10-19 02:400.00EXISTS
render2026-10-19 02:2318.95OK
lists2026-10-19 02:2284.10OK
snap2026-10-19 02:220.17OK
render2026-10-19 02:1023.86OK
render2026-10-19 02:0520.90OK
render2026-10-19 01:5222.74OK
render2026-10-19 01:4118.52OK
lists2026-10-19 01:4062.51OK
joblast UTCstatusruns
lists2026-10-19 07:40OK84
render2026-10-19 08:05OK232
snap2026-10-19 07:40EXISTS84

Request rate

hour UTCrequestsmax per sin :12-:30
2026-10-19 08:004540
2026-10-19 07:004640
2026-10-19 06:004740
2026-10-19 05:005640
2026-10-19 04:0050040
2026-10-19 03:004540
2026-10-19 02:004740
2026-10-19 01:005640
2026-10-19 00:0050140
2026-10-18 23:004340
2026-10-18 22:004430
2026-10-18 21:005730
2026-10-18 20:0049940
2026-10-18 19:004040
2026-10-18 18:004140
2026-10-18 17:005040
2026-10-18 16:0050540
2026-10-18 15:004840
2026-10-18 14:005240
2026-10-18 13:005740
2026-10-18 12:0050840
2026-10-18 11:005540
2026-10-18 10:005440
2026-10-18 09:005740
2026-10-18 08:0051040
2026-10-18 07:005340
2026-10-18 06:005240
2026-10-18 05:005340
2026-10-18 04:0050840
2026-10-18 03:005440
2026-10-18 02:005340
2026-10-18 01:005640
2026-10-18 00:0050840
2026-10-17 23:005140
2026-10-17 22:005140
2026-10-17 21:006030
2026-10-17 20:0050840
2026-10-17 19:004740
2026-10-17 18:004640
2026-10-17 17:005740
2026-10-17 16:0051240
2026-10-17 15:004740
2026-10-17 14:004730
2026-10-17 13:004940
2026-10-17 12:0051240
2026-10-17 11:004730
2026-10-17 10:004740
2026-10-17 09:005440

Registry chain

events.jsonl rows139,567
head shaa5cabf43c2db103c
head UTC2026-10-19 00:30

Research data, updated hourly · not financial advice